Show:
Filter by:

Vintage Cruiser

Model Type17RWD
17RWD
19BFD
19BFD
19ERD
19ERD
19MBS
19MBS
19RBS
19RBS
Key Specifications
Length20'0"23'1"23'1"23'1"23'1"
Width7'6"7'6"7'6"7'6"7'6"
Exterior Height10'2"10'2"10'2"10'2"10'2"
Interior Height83"83"83"83"83"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight2,5673,4103,0903,1923,161
Hitch Weight240480370420380
Net Carrying Capacity1,4131,5501,2941,2281,219
Fresh Water2727272727
Grey Tank3333333333
Black Tank3333333333
Furnace16,000 BTY20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs.2 x 20
Model Type19CSK
19CSK
23BHS
23BHS
23QBS
23QBS
23RSS
23RSS
Key Specifications
Length23'1"26'1"26'1"26'1"
Width7'6"7'6"7'6"7'6"
Exterior Height10'2"10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height83"83"83"83"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,3954,2534,0383,920
Hitch Weight340480440420
Net Carrying CapacityTBA1,8272,0022,140
Fresh Water27272727
Grey Tank33333333
Black Tank33333333
Furnace20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20