Show:
Filter by:

Travel Trailer

Model Type262RLS
262RLS
276BHS
276BHS
277DDS
277DDS
278DDS
278DDS
288ISL
288ISL
Key Specifications
Length31'3"32'3"31'9"31'9"33'0"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight66906600662065807060
Hitch Weight910940890930910
Net Carrying Capacity14213327318833863050
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25K25K25K25K30K
Water Heater66666
LP Tank2 x 302 x 302 x 302 x 302 x 30
Model Type295SBW
295SBW
301TB
301TB
30FRK
30FRK
323TBR
323TBR
Key Specifications
Length34'6"34'1"35'8"36'7"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6890688078367767
Hitch Weight108088511201080
Net Carrying Capacity3102284020222374
Fresh Water51515151
Grey Tank74373737
Black Tank37373737
Furnace30K30K30K30K
Water Heater6666
LP Tank2 x 302 x 302 x 302 x 30

Lodge Series

Model Type34FLS
34FLS
40DEN
40DEN
406FLR
406FLR
408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'3"40'5"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight8,0669,67010,5179,570
Hitch Weight1,3401,6001,5821,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2231,0357951440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs.2 x 30 lbs

SE Series

Model Type20QBG
20QBG
269BHG
269BHG
275FBG
275FBG
36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length24'11"30'6"30'4"39'7"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'3"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4600611050148066
Hitch Weight8208206901,220
Net Carrying Capacity3,69417102,9521,953
Fresh Water515151N/A
Grey Tank37373737
Black Tank37373737
Furnace25K30K25K35K
Water Heater6666
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20