Show:
Filter by:

Travel Trailer

Model Type262RLS
262RLS
276BHS
276BHS
271DDS
271DDS
278DDS
278DDS
288ISL
288ISL
Key Specifications
Length31'3"32'3"31'9"31'9"33'0"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,8496,4736,5226,3446,660
Hitch Weight910940890930910
Net Carrying Capacity1,4213,3273,1883,3861,820
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model Type299SBW
299SBW
301TB
301TB
30FRK
30FRK
321TBS
321TBS
Key Specifications
Length34'6"34'1"35'8"36'7"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,7786,8457,8987,506
Hitch Weight1,0808851,1201,080
Net Carrying Capacity3,0502,8402,0222,374
Fresh Water51515151
Grey Tank74373737
Black Tank37373737
Furnace30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series

Model Type34FLS
34FLS
406FLR
406FLR
40DEN
40DEN
408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,9879,7659,120
Hitch Weight1,3407951,6001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2231,5821,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal10 Gal10 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 20 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs

Special Edition

Model Type20QBG
20QBG
269BHG
269BHG
275FBG
275FBG
36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length25'6"30'6"30'4"39'7"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'3"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,12661104,7388,127
Hitch Weight6208206901,220
Net Carrying Capacity3,69417102,9521,953
Fresh Water515151N/A
Grey Tank37373737
Black Tank37373737
Furnace25,00030K25,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal66 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 202 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.