Matrix Floor Plans

Show:
Filter by:

SVT Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Matrix 18RBD
18RBD
Gulf Stream Matrix 19FMB
19FMB
Gulf Stream Matrix 22UDL
22UDL
Gulf Stream Matrix 21MBS
21MBS
Gulf Stream Matrix 21MBD
21MBD
Key Specifications
Length21'1"23'4"25'5"22'6"22'6"
Width96"96"96"90"90"
Exterior Height10'4"10'6"10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,2883,4593,7753,6153,675
Hitch Weight370370420460460
Net Carrying Capacity7451,3113,6652,4452.385
Fresh Water2954545454
Grey Tank3333333333
Black Tank3333333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU20,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs20 lbs
Model TypeGulf Stream Matrix 21QBS
21QBS
Gulf Stream Matrix 21QBD
21QBD
Gulf Stream Matrix 21TBD
21TBD
Key Specifications
Length22'6"22'6"22'6"
Width90"90"90"
Exterior Height10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,5673,5673,655
Hitch Weight440420460
Net Carrying Capacity2,4732,4442,405
Fresh Water545454
Grey Tank333333
Black Tank333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs20 lbs20 lbs

LE Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Matrix 24RBS
24RBS
Gulf Stream Matrix 25BHS
25BHS
Gulf Stream Matrix 28CRB
28CRB
Gulf Stream Matrix 28BBS
28BBS
Key Specifications
Length24'8"27'2"30'3"31'2"
Width96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'3"11'0"10'11"11'0"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,7005,0406,1205,820
Hitch Weight530540520640
Net Carrying Capacity2,3402,0001,4001,220
Fresh Water35353535
Grey Tank28282828
Black Tank28282828
Furnace20,000 BTU20,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
get a quote