Show:
Filter by:

Travel Trailer

Model Type262RLS
262RLS
276BHS
276BHS
271DDS
271DDS
278DDS
278DDS
288ISL
288ISL
Key Specifications
Length31'3"32'3"31'9"31'9"33'0"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight66906600662065807060
Hitch Weight910940890930910
Net Carrying Capacity14213327318833863050
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25K25K25K25K30K
Water Heater66666
LP Tank2 x 302 x 302 x 302 x 302 x 30
Model Type299SBW
299SBW
301TB
301TB
30FRK
30FRK
321TBS
321TBS
Key Specifications
Length34'6"34'1"35'8"36'7"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6890688078367767
Hitch Weight108088511201080
Net Carrying Capacity3102284020222374
Fresh Water51515151
Grey Tank74373737
Black Tank37373737
Furnace30K30K30K30K
Water Heater6666
LP Tank2 x 302 x 302 x 302 x 30

Lodge Series

Model Type34FLS
34FLS
40DEN
40DEN
406FLR
406FLR
408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'3"40'5"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight8,0669,67010,5179,570
Hitch Weight1,34016001,5821,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2231,0357951,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000
Water Heater10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs

Ultra Lite

Model Type218MB
218MB
238RK
238RK
241RB
241RB
248BH
248BH
255BH
255BH
Key Specifications
Length22'5"28'6"27'4"26'7"29'1"
Width96"96"96"96"90"
Exterior Height9'6"10'9"9'6"9'6"10'9"
Interior Height6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight39274830409040604880
Hitch Weight350640490540620
Net Carrying Capacity18532850232019202749
Fresh Water3030303051
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model Type259BH
259BH
250RL
250RL
257RB
257RB
274QB
274QB
279BH
279BH
Key Specifications
Length29'1"30'11"28'1"32'3"32'3"
Width90"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight49705664453062305870
Hitch Weight550790700700710
Net Carrying Capacity49701960172021701640
Fresh Water5151303030
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20

Super Lite

Model Type14RBC
14RBC
16BHC
16BHC
188RB
188RB
198BH
198BH
199DD
199DD
Key Specifications
Length17'1"18'10"20'11"20'11"20'11"
Width84"84"96"96"96"
Exterior Height8'11"8'11"8'11"8'11"9'11"
Interior Height6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight22302590301027903160
Hitch Weight260330360350340
Net Carrying Capacity610460850900690
Fresh Water3030303030
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)
Water Heater(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)
LP Tank(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)
Model Type19DS
19DS
Key Specifications
Length21'1"
Width84"
Exterior Height8'11"
Interior Height6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3100
Hitch Weight440
Net Carrying Capacity840
Fresh Water30
Grey Tank36
Black Tank36
Furnace(Opt.)
Water Heater(Opt.)
LP Tank(Opt.)

Special Edition

Model Type20QBG
20QBG
269BHG
269BHG
275FBG
275FBG
36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length25'6"30'6"30'4"39'7"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'3"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4600611050148066
Hitch Weight8208206901,220
Net Carrying Capacity3,694171026761,953
Fresh Water515151N/A
Grey Tank37373737
Black Tank37373737
Furnace25K30K25K35K
Water Heater6666
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20