Conquest Lite Floor Plans

Show:
Filter by:

Ultra-Lite Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 218MB
218MB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 236RL
236RL
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 238RK
238RK
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 241RB
241RB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 248BH
248BH
Key Specifications
Length22'5"28'1"28'6"27'4"26'7"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height9'10"11'3"11'1"9'10"9'10"
Interior Height6'8"80"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight39275,100483040904060
Hitch Weight400890640478500
Net Carrying Capacity3,7152,79028651,8283,601
Fresh Water3036303030
Grey Tank3637363636
Black Tank3637363636
Furnace16,000 BTUs20,000 BTU16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 250RL
250RL
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 255BH
255BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 257RB
257RB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 259BH
259BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 268BH
268BH
Key Specifications
Length30'11"29'1"28'1"29'1"29'6"
Width96"90"96"90"96"
Exterior Height11'1"11'1"11'1"11'1"11'1"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight566448804,53049005220
Hitch Weight790620740550660
Net Carrying Capacity2,1262,8792,2282,6502,483
Fresh Water5151305130
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs16,000 BTU16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 274QB
274QB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 279BH
279BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 281BH
281BH
Key Specifications
Length32'3"32'3"33'0"
Width96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'1"11'1"11'1"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight623058706,230
Hitch Weight720730820
Net Carrying Capacity1,9182,4572,410
Fresh Water303029
Grey Tank363674
Black Tank363636
Furnace16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs.

Super Lite Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 16BHC
16BHC
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 188RB
188RB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 189DD
189DD
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 197BH
197BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 198BH
198BH
Key Specifications
Length18'10"20'11"20'11"22'2"20'11"
Width84"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height9'3"9'3"9'3"11'2"9'3"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"80"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight2,5903,0102,9963,6632,790
Hitch Weight360344350638350
Net Carrying Capacity4601,0198541,395900
Fresh Water3030305130
Grey Tank3636363736
Black Tank3636363736
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs.20 lbs.20 lbs.20 lbs.20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 19DS
19DS
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 199DD
199DD
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 199RK
199RK
Key Specifications
Length21'1"20'11"20'11"
Width84"96"96"
Exterior Height9'3"10'3"10'0"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,1003,1603,452
Hitch Weight460360470
Net Carrying Capacity1,1587601,418
Fresh Water303030
Grey Tank363636
Black Tank363636
Furnace16,000 BTU (Opt)16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal (Opt)6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs. (Opt)20 lbs.20 lbs.
get a quote