Conquest Lite Floor Plans

Show:
Filter by:

Ultra-Lite Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 218MB
218MB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 236RL
236RL
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 238RK
238RK
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 241RB
241RB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 248BH
248BH
Key Specifications
Length22'5"28'1"28'6"27'4"26'7"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height9'10"11'3"11'1"9'10"9'10"
Interior Height6'8"80"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight39275,100483040904060
Hitch Weight400890640478500
Net Carrying Capacity3,7152,79028651,8283,601
Fresh Water3036303030
Grey Tank3637363636
Black Tank3637363636
Furnace16,000 BTUs20,000 BTU16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 250RL
250RL
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 255BH
255BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 257RB
257RB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 259BH
259BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 268BH
268BH
Key Specifications
Length30'11"29'1"28'1"29'1"29'6"
Width96"90"96"90"96"
Exterior Height11'1"11'1"11'1"11'1"11'1"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight566448804,53049005220
Hitch Weight790620740550660
Net Carrying Capacity2,1262,8792,2282,6502,483
Fresh Water5151305130
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs16,000 BTU16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 274QB
274QB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 279BH
279BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 280BH
280BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 281BH
281BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 285DB
285DB
Key Specifications
Length32'3"32'3"33'0"33'0"35'0"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'1"11'1"11'3"11'1"11'3"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"80"6'8"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight623058705,4406,2306,660
Hitch Weight7207308508201,060
Net Carrying Capacity1,9182,4572,7102,4101,300
Fresh Water3030512951
Grey Tank3636377474
Black Tank3636373674
Furnace16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs25,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs

Super Lite Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 16RE
16RE
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 16BHC
16BHC
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 188RB
188RB
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 189DD
189DD
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 197BH
197BH
Key Specifications
Length15'10"18'10"20'11"20'11"22'2"
Width90"84"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'3"10'1"9'7"9'10"11'2"
Interior Height80"6'8"6'8"6'8"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight2,8202,5903,0102,9963,663
Hitch Weight220360344350638
Net Carrying Capacity1,0304601,0198541,395
Fresh Water5130303051
Grey Tank3736363637
Black Tank3736363637
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs20 lbs.20 lbs.20 lbs.20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Lite 198BH
198BH
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 19DS
19DS
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 19RD
19RD
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 199DD
199DD
Gulf Stream Conquest Lite 199RK
199RK
Key Specifications
Length20'11"21'1"23'2"20'11"20'11"
Width96"84"96"96"96"
Exterior Height9'11"10'2"11'3"10'0"10'2"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"80"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight2,7903,1003,5803,1603,452
Hitch Weight350460370360470
Net Carrying Capacity9001,158TBA7601,418
Fresh Water3030513030
Grey Tank3636373636
Black Tank3636373636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU (Opt)16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal (Opt)6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs.20 lbs. (Opt)20 lbs20 lbs.20 lbs.
get a quote