Show:
Filter by:

Envision Lightweight Trailers

Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 220RB
220RB
Gulf Stream Envision 246BH
246BH
Gulf Stream Envision 258RB
258RB
Gulf Stream Envision 282BH
282BH
Gulf Stream Envision 284QB
284QB
Key Specifications
Length27'8"30'1"30'4"32'1"34'6"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'0"11'0"11'0"11'0"11'0"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight5,6855,9035,9576,2516,737
Hitch WeightTBA610740780980
Net Carrying Capacity1,9351,7072,0421,6571,262
Fresh Water4545454545
Grey Tank7272727272
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs.2 x 30 lbs.2 x 30 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 290RL
290RL
Key Specifications
Length34'4"
Width96"
Exterior Height11'6"
Interior Height80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,117
Hitch Weight920
Net Carrying Capacity2,603
Fresh Water45
Grey Tank36
Black Tank36
Furnace35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs.

SVT

Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 18RBD
18RBD
Gulf Stream Envision 19FMB
19FMB
Gulf Stream Envision 22UDL
22UDL
Key Specifications
Length21'1"23'3"25'5"
Width96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'4"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,2883,4593,775
Hitch Weight320370420
Net Carrying Capacity7451,3113,665
Fresh Water295454
Grey Tank333333
Black Tank333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU20,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.