Envision Floor Plans

Show:
Filter by:

Envision Lightweight Trailers Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 220RB
220RB
Gulf Stream Envision 246BH
246BH
Gulf Stream Envision 258RB
258RB
Gulf Stream Envision 282BH
282BH
Gulf Stream Envision 284QB
284QB
Key Specifications
Length27'8"30'1"30'4"32'1"34'6"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'0"11'0"11'0"11'0"11'0"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight5,6855,9035,9576,2516,737
Hitch Weight620610740780980
Net Carrying Capacity1,9351,7072,0421,6571,262
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank7272727236
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 290RL
290RL
Gulf Stream Envision 333BH
333BH
Key Specifications
Length34'4"37'6"
Width96"96"
Exterior Height11'6"11'6"
Interior Height80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,1178,300
Hitch Weight9201,160
Net Carrying Capacity2,6031,908
Fresh Water5151
Grey Tank3636
Black Tank3672
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs

SVT Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 18RBD
18RBD
Gulf Stream Envision 19FMB
19FMB
Gulf Stream Envision 22UDL
22UDL
Gulf Stream Envision 21MBS
21MBS
Gulf Stream Envision 21MBD
21MBD
Key Specifications
Length21'1"23'3"25'5"22'6"22'6"
Width96"96"96"90"90"
Exterior Height10'4"10'6"10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,2883,4593,7753,6153,675
Hitch Weight320370420460460
Net Carrying Capacity7451,3113,6652,4452,385
Fresh Water2754545454
Grey Tank3333333333
Black Tank3333333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU20,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.20 lbs20 lbs
Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 21QBS
21QBS
Gulf Stream Envision 21QBD
21QBD
Gulf Stream Envision 21TBD
21TBD
Key Specifications
Length22'6"22'6"22'6"
Width90"90"90"
Exterior Height10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,5673,5763,655
Hitch Weight440420460
Net Carrying Capacity2,4732,4442,405
Fresh Water545454
Grey Tank333333
Black Tank333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs20 lbs20 lbs

LE Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 24RBS
24RBS
Gulf Stream Envision 25BHS
25BHS
Gulf Stream Envision 25RKS
25RKS
Gulf Stream Envision 25RLD
25RLD
Gulf Stream Envision 28CRB
28CRB
Key Specifications
Length24'8"27'2"27'4"28'0"30'3"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'3"11'0"11'0"11'0"10'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,7005,040TBA4,9116,120
Hitch Weight530540TBA590520
Net Carrying Capacity2,3402,000TBA2,6391,400
Fresh Water3636363636
Grey Tank2929582929
Black Tank2929292929
Furnace20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 28BBS
28BBS
Key Specifications
Length31'2"
Width96"
Exterior Height11'0"
Interior Height80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight5,820
Hitch Weight640
Net Carrying Capacity1,220
Fresh Water36
Grey Tank29
Black Tank29
Furnace30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.
get a quote