Envision Floor Plans

Show:
Filter by:

Envision Lightweight Trailers Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 220RB
220RB
Gulf Stream Envision 246BH
246BH
Gulf Stream Envision 258RB
258RB
Gulf Stream Envision 282BH
282BH
Gulf Stream Envision 284QB
284QB
Key Specifications
Length27'8"30'1"30'4"32'1"34'6"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'0"11'0"11'0"11'0"11'0"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight5,6855,9035,9576,2516,737
Hitch WeightTBA610740780980
Net Carrying Capacity1,9351,7072,0421,6571,262
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank7272727272
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs.2 x 30 lbs.2 x 30 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 290RL
290RL
Key Specifications
Length34'4"
Width96"
Exterior Height11'6"
Interior Height80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,117
Hitch Weight920
Net Carrying Capacity2,603
Fresh Water51
Grey Tank36
Black Tank36
Furnace35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs.

SVT Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 18RBD
18RBD
Gulf Stream Envision 19FMB
19FMB
Gulf Stream Envision 22UDL
22UDL
Gulf Stream Envision 21MBS
21MBS
Gulf Stream Envision 21MBD
21MBD
Key Specifications
Length21'1"23'3"25'5"22'6"22'6"
Width96"96"96"90"90"
Exterior Height10'4"10'6"10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,2883,4593,775TBATBA
Hitch Weight320370420TBATBA
Net Carrying Capacity7451,3113,665TBATBA
Fresh Water2954545454
Grey Tank3333333333
Black Tank3333333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU20,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.20 lbs20 lbs
Model TypeGulf Stream Envision 21QBS
21QBS
Gulf Stream Envision 21QBD
21QBD
Gulf Stream Envision 21TBD
21TBD
Key Specifications
Length22'6"22'6"22'6"
Width90"90"90"
Exterior Height10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry WeightTBATBATBA
Hitch WeightTBATBATBA
Net Carrying CapacityTBATBATBA
Fresh Water545445
Grey Tank333333
Black Tank333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs20 lbs20 lbs
get a quote