Show:
Filter by:

Envision Lightweight Trailers

Model Type220RB
220RB
246BH
246BH
258RB
258RB
282BH
282BH
284QB
284QB
Key Specifications
Length27'8"30'1"30'4"32'1"34'6"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'0"11'0"11'0"11'0"11'0"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry WeightTBATBA5,9576,2516,737
Hitch WeightTBATBA740780980
Net Carrying CapacityTBATBA2,0421,6571,262
Fresh Water4545454545
Grey Tank7272727272
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs.2 x 30 lbs.2 x 30 lbs.
Model Type290RL
290RL
Key Specifications
Length34'4"
Width96"
Exterior Height11'6"
Interior Height80"
Additional Specs
Dry WeightTBA
Hitch WeightTBA
Net Carrying CapacityTBA
Fresh Water45
Grey Tank36
Black Tank36
Furnace35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs.

SVT

Model Type18RBD
18RBD
19FMB
19FMB
22UDL
22UDL
Key Specifications
Length21'1"23'3"25'5"
Width96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'4"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,2883,4593,775
Hitch Weight320370420
Net Carrying Capacity7451,3113,665
Fresh Water295454
Grey Tank333333
Black Tank333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU20,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.