Show:
Filter by:

Ultra Lite

Model TypeGulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 218MB
218MB
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 236RL
236RL
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 238RK
238RK
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 241RB
241RB
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 248BH
248BH
Key Specifications
Length22'7"28'1"27'11"26'11"26'5"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height9'10"11'3"11'1"9'10"9'10"
Interior Height6'8"80"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight39275,100483040904060
Hitch Weight400890640478500
Net Carrying Capacity3,7152,79028501,8283,601
Fresh Water3036303030
Grey Tank3637363636
Black Tank3637363636
Furnace16,000 BTUs20,000 BTU16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model TypeGulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 250RL
250RL
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 255BH
255BH
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 257RB
257RB
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 259BH
259BH
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 268BH
268BH
Key Specifications
Length30'4"28'10"28'1"28'10"29'4"
Width96"90"96"90"96"
Exterior Height11'1"11'1"11'1"11'1"11'1"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight566448804,53049005220
Hitch Weight790620740550660
Net Carrying Capacity2,1262,8792,2282,6502,483
Fresh Water5151305130
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs16,000 BTU16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs2 x 202 x 20
Model TypeGulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 274QB
274QB
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 279BH
279BH
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 281BH
281BH
Key Specifications
Length32'6"32'6"33'0"
Width96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'1"11'1"11'1"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight623058706,230
Hitch Weight20730820
Net Carrying Capacity1,9182,4572,410
Fresh Water303029
Grey Tank363674
Black Tank363636
Furnace16,000 BTUs16,000 BTUs16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs

Super Lite

Model TypeGulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 16BHC
16BHC
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 188RB
188RB
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 189DD
189DD
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 198BH
198BH
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 19DS
19DS
Key Specifications
Length18'10"20'10"20'11"20'11"21'1"
Width84"96"96"96"84"
Exterior Height9'3"9'3"9'3"9'3"9'3"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight2,59030102,9962,7903,100
Hitch Weight330344350350460
Net Carrying Capacity4601,0198549001,158
Fresh Water3030303030
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs.20 lbs.10 lbs.20 lbs.20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 199DD
199DD
Gulf Stream Innsbruck Lite 199RK
199RK
Key Specifications
Length20'11"20'11"
Width96"96"
Exterior Height10'3"10'0"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,1603,452
Hitch Weight360470
Net Carrying Capacity7601,418
Fresh Water3030
Grey Tank3636
Black Tank3636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs.20 lbs.