Show:
Filter by:

Vista Cruiser

Model Type17RWD
17RWD
19BFD
19BFD
19CSK
19CSK
19ERD
19ERD
19MBS
19MBS
Key Specifications
Length20'0"23'1"23'1"23'1"23'2"
Width7'6"7'6"7'6"7'6"7'6"
Exterior Height10'2"10'2"10'2"10'2"10'2"
Interior Height83"83"83"83"83"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight2,5673,4103,0592,8473,192
Hitch Weight240480325380420
Net Carrying Capacity1,4131,5509761,5331,229
Fresh Water2727272727
Grey Tank3333333333
Black Tank3333333333
Furnace16K20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU
Water Heater66 Gal666 GAl
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20 lbs.
Model Type19RBS
19RBS
23BHS
23BHS
23QBS
23QBS
23RSS
23RSS
Key Specifications
Length23'1"26'1"26'1"26'1"
Width7'6"7'6"7'6"7'6"
Exterior Height10'2"10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height83"83"83"83"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,1194,2534,0383,920
Hitch Weight390480440420
Net Carrying Capacity1,1031,8272,0022.140
Fresh Water27272727
Grey Tank33333333
Black Tank33333333
Furnace20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU20,000 BTU
Water Heater66 Gal6 Gal6
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20