Innsbruck Floor Plans

Show:
Specifications are approximate and subject to change.
Check the label in your unit for actual weights and capacities.
Filter by:

Supreme Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Innsbruck 266RBS
266RBS
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 276BHS
276BHS
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 288ISL
288ISL
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 295SBW
295SBW
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 299RLI
299RLI
Key Specifications
Length30'5"32'2"33'0"34'5"33'7"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'3"11'3"10'9"11'3"11'5"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,2905,6806,6606,0007,390
Hitch Weight6507509101,010940
Net Carrying Capacity3,1603,8701,8203,8102,350
Fresh Water4242514230
Grey Tank7373747473
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU25.000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal.6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Innsbruck 323TBR
323TBR
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length36'7"39'8"
Width8'8'
Exterior Height11'7"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight8,0508,300
Hitch Weight9801,040
Net Carrying Capacity1,7301,540
Fresh Water4242
Grey Tank3737
Black Tank3737
Furnace30,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Innsbruck 34FLS
34FLS
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 33DBDB
33DBDB
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 406FLR
406FLR
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 40DEN
40DEN
Gulf Stream Innsbruck 408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'7"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'4"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,6809,9879,7659,120
Hitch Weight1,3401,1601,5821,6001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2232,0677951,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/A42N/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3774373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater10 Gal6 Gal10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 202 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 20 lbs.
get a quote