Show:
Filter by:

Travel Trailer

Model Type262RLS
262RLS
266RBS
266RBS
276BHS
276BHS
277DDS
277DDS
278DDS
278DDS
Key Specifications
Length31'3"30'3"32'3"31'9"31'9"
Width8'96"8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'3"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,8496,3706,4736,5226,344
Hitch Weight910710940890930
Net Carrying Capacity1,4213,8503,3273,1883,386
Fresh Water5129515151
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU30,000 BTU25.000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model Type288ISL
288ISL
295SBW
295SBW
301TB
301TB
30FRK
30FRK
323TBR
323TBR
Key Specifications
Length33'0"34'6"34'1"35'8"36'7"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,6606,7786,8457,8987,506
Hitch Weight9101,0808851,1201,080
Net Carrying Capacity1,8203,0502,8402,0222,374
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank7474373737
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal.6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series

Model Type34FLS
34FLS
406FLR
406FLR
40DEN
40DEN
408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,9879,7659,120
Hitch Weight1,3401,5821,6001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2237951,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 20 lbs.

SE Series

Model Type20QBG
20QBG
275FBG
275FBG
36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length25'6"30'4"39'7"
Width8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,1264,7388,127
Hitch Weight6206901,220
Net Carrying Capacity3,6942,9521,953
Fresh Water5151N/A
Grey Tank373737
Black Tank373737
Furnace25,000 BTU25,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.