Show:
Filter by:

Travel Trailer

Model Type262RLS
262RLS
276BHS
276BHS
271DDS
271DDS
278DDS
278DDS
288ISL
288ISL
Key Specifications
Length31'3"32'3"31'9"31'9"33'0"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,8496,4736,5226,3446,660
Hitch Weight910940890930910
Net Carrying Capacity1,4213,3273,1883,3861,820
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model Type299SBW
299SBW
301TB
301TB
30FRK
30FRK
321TBS
321TBS
Key Specifications
Length34'6"34'1"35'8"36'7"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,7786,8457,8987,506
Hitch Weight1,0808851,1201,080
Net Carrying Capacity3,0502,8402,0222,374
Fresh Water51515151
Grey Tank74373737
Black Tank37373737
Furnace30,000 BTU30,00030,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series

Model Type34FLS
34FLS
406FLR
406FLR
40DEN
40DEN
408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,9879,6709,120
Hitch Weight1,3401,58216001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2237951,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000
Water Heater10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 20 lbs

Ultra Lite

Model Type218MB
218MB
238RK
238RK
241RB
241RB
248BH
248BH
255BH
255BH
Key Specifications
Length22'5"28'6"27'4"26'7"29'1"
Width96"96"96"96"90"
Exterior Height9'6"10'9"9'6"9'6"10'9"
Interior Height6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,9274,8304,09040604,880
Hitch Weight350640490540620
Net Carrying Capacity1,8532,8502,32019202,749
Fresh Water3030303051
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model Type259BH
259BH
250RL
250RL
257RB
257RB
268BH
268BH
274QB
274QB
Key Specifications
Length29'1"30'11"28'1"29'6"32'3"
Width90"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight490056645,51252206230
Hitch Weight550790740660700
Net Carrying Capacity2,65019602,22819402170
Fresh Water5151303030
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model Type279BH
279BH
Key Specifications
Length32'3"
Width96"
Exterior Height10'9"
Interior Height6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight5870
Hitch Weight710
Net Carrying Capacity1640
Fresh Water30
Grey Tank36
Black Tank36
Furnace16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20

Super Lite

Model Type16BHC
16BHC
188RB
188RB
198BH
198BH
199DD
199DD
19DS
19DS
Key Specifications
Length18'10"20'11"20'11"20'11"21'1"
Width84"96"96"96"84"
Exterior Height8'11"8'11"8'11"9'11"8'11"
Interior Height6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight25903010279031603100
Hitch Weight330360350340440
Net Carrying Capacity460850900690840
Fresh Water3030303030
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)
Water Heater(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)
LP Tank(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)(Opt.)

Special Edition

Model Type20QBG
20QBG
275FBG
275FBG
36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length25'6"30'4"39'7"
Width8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'3"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,1264,7388,127
Hitch Weight6206901,220
Net Carrying Capacity3,6942,9521,953
Fresh Water5151N/A
Grey Tank373737
Black Tank373737
Furnace25,000 BTU25,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.