Trailmaster Floor Plans

Show:
Specifications are approximate and subject to change.
Check the label in your unit for actual weights and capacities.
Filter by:

Supreme Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 266RBS
266RBS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 276BHS
276BHS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 288ISL
288ISL
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 295SBW
295SBW
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 299RLI
299RLI
Key Specifications
Length30'5"32'3"33'0"34'5"33'7"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'3"11'3"10'9"11'3"11'5"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,2905,6806,6606,0007,390
Hitch Weight6507509101,010940
Net Carrying Capacity3,1603,8701,8203,8102,350
Fresh Water3636453623
Grey Tank7373747473
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU25,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water HeaterTanklessTanklessTanklessTanklessTankless
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs
Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 285DBS
285DBS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 302SBW
302SBW
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 303RLI
303RLI
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 323TBR
323TBR
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length36'11"38'4"37'7"36'7"39'8"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'4"11'3"11'5"11'7"11'4"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,350TBD9,1908,0508,300
Hitch Weight1,010TBD1,5309801,040
Net Carrying Capacity2,460TBD1,5401,7301,540
Fresh Water3036363636
Grey Tank7374743737
Black Tank3237373737
Furnace30,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU30,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water HeaterTanklessTanklessTanklessTanklessTankless
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 33DBDB
33DBDB
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 39RESE
39RESE
Key Specifications
Length40'7"41'2"
Width8'8'
Exterior Height11'4"11'5"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight9,6808,180
Hitch Weight1,1601,170
Net Carrying Capacity2,0673,390
Fresh Water3636
Grey Tank7473
Black Tank7437
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water HeaterTanklessTankless
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 34FLS
34FLS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 406FLR
406FLR
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 40DEN
40DEN
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,9879,7659,120
Hitch Weight1,3407951,6001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2231,5821,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal10 Gal10 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 20 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs
get a quote