Show:
Filter by:

Travel Trailer

Model Type262RLS
262RLS
266RBS
266RBS
276BHS
276BHS
271DDS
271DDS
278DDS
278DDS
Key Specifications
Length31'3"30'3"32'3"31'9"31'9"
Width8'96"8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'3"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,8496,3706,4736,5226,344
Hitch Weight910710940890930
Net Carrying Capacity1,4213,8503,3273,1883,386
Fresh Water5129515151
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU30,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model Type288ISL
288ISL
299SBW
299SBW
301TB
301TB
30FRK
30FRK
321TBS
321TBS
Key Specifications
Length33'0"34'6"34'1"35'8"36'7"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,6606,7786,8457,8987,506
Hitch Weight9101,0808851,1201,080
Net Carrying Capacity1,8203,0502,8402,0222,374
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank7474373737
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series

Model Type34FLS
34FLS
406FLR
406FLR
40DEN
40DEN
408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,9879,7659,120
Hitch Weight1,3407951,6001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2231,5821,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal10 Gal10 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 20 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs

Ultra-Lite

Model Type218MB
218MB
238RK
238RK
241RB
241RB
248BH
248BH
250RL
250RL
Key Specifications
Length22'5"28'6"27'4"26'7"30'11"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height9'10"11'1"9'10"9'10"11'1"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,9274,8304,0904,0605,664
Hitch Weight350640490540790
Net Carrying Capacity1,8532,8502,3201,9202,126
Fresh Water3030303051
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model Type255BH
255BH
257RB
257RB
259BH
259BH
268BH
268BH
274QB
274QB
Key Specifications
Length29'1"28'1"29'1"29'6"32'3"
Width90"96"90"96"96"
Exterior Height11'1"11'1"11'1"11'1"11'1"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,8805,5124,9005,1775,802
Hitch Weight620740550660720
Net Carrying Capacity2,7492,2282,6502,4831,918
Fresh Water5130513030
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 202 x 20
Model Type279BH
279BH
281BH
281BH
Key Specifications
Length32'3"33'0"
Width96"96"
Exterior Height11'1"11'1"
Interior Height6'8"6'8"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight5,2736,230
Hitch Weight730820
Net Carrying Capacity2,4572,410
Fresh Water3030
Grey Tank3674
Black Tank3636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 20

Special Edition

Model Type20QBG
20QBG
275FBG
275FBG
36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length25'6"30'4"39'7"
Width8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'3"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,1264,7388,127
Hitch Weight6206901,220
Net Carrying Capacity3,6942,9521,953
Fresh Water5151N/A
Grey Tank373737
Black Tank373737
Furnace25,00025,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.