Trailmaster Floor Plans

Show:
Filter by:

Travel Trailer Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 262RLS
262RLS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 266RBS
266RBS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 276BHS
276BHS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 271DDS
271DDS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 278DDS
278DDS
Key Specifications
Length31'3"30'3"32'3"31'9"31'9"
Width8'96"8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'3"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,8496,3706,4736,5226,344
Hitch Weight910710940890930
Net Carrying Capacity1,4213,8503,3273,1883,386
Fresh Water5129515151
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU30,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 288ISL
288ISL
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 299SBW
299SBW
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 299RLI
299RLI
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 301TB
301TB
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 30FRK
30FRK
Key Specifications
Length33'0"34'6"33'7"34'1"35'8"
Width8'8'96"8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"11'3"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,6606,7787,3006,8457,898
Hitch Weight9101,0801,1308851,120
Net Carrying Capacity1,8203,0502,6302,8402,022
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank7474373737
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace30,000 BTU30,000 BTU35,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 321TBS
321TBS
Key Specifications
Length36'7"
Width8'
Exterior Height10'9"
Interior Height80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,506
Hitch Weight1,080
Net Carrying Capacity2,374
Fresh Water51
Grey Tank37
Black Tank37
Furnace30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 34FLS
34FLS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 406FLR
406FLR
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 40DEN
40DEN
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,9879,7659,120
Hitch Weight1,3407951,6001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2231,5821,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal10 Gal10 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 30 lbs2 x 20 lbs2 x 30 lbs2 x 30 lbs

Special Edition Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Trailmaster 20QBG
20QBG
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 26BHG
26BHG
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 275FBG
275FBG
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 380FRS
380FRS
Gulf Stream Trailmaster 33DBDB
33DBDB
Key Specifications
Length25'6"29'10"30'4"39'7"40'8"
Width8'96"8'8'8'
Exterior Height11'3"11'3"10'9"10'9"11'4"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,1265,1204,7388,1279,680
Hitch Weight6206206901,2201,160
Net Carrying Capacity3,6942,8102,9521,9532,067
Fresh Water515151N/A42
Grey Tank3737373774
Black Tank3737373774
Furnace25,00025,000 BTU25,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20
get a quote