Conquest Floor Plans

Show:
Specifications are approximate and subject to change.
Check the label in your unit for actual weights and capacities.
Filter by:

Travel Trailer Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 262RLS
262RLS
Gulf Stream Conquest 266RBS
266RBS
Gulf Stream Conquest 276BHS
276BHS
Gulf Stream Conquest 277DDS
277DDS
Gulf Stream Conquest 278DDS
278DDS
Key Specifications
Length31'3"30'5"32'2"31'9"31'9"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'3"11'3"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"6'8"6'880"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,8496,2905,6806,5226,344
Hitch Weight910650750890930
Net Carrying Capacity1,4213,1603,8703,1883,386
Fresh Water5142425151
Grey Tank3773737474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 288ISL
288ISL
Gulf Stream Conquest 295SBW
295SBW
Gulf Stream Conquest 299RLI
299RLI
Gulf Stream Conquest 301TB
301TB
Gulf Stream Conquest 30FRK
30FRK
Key Specifications
Length33'0"34'5"33'7"34'1"35'8"
Width8'8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'3"11'5"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,6606,0007,3906,8457,898
Hitch Weight9101,0109408851,120
Net Carrying Capacity1,8203,8102,3502,8402,022
Fresh Water5142305151
Grey Tank7474733737
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace30,000 BTU30,000 BTU35,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 323TBR
323TBR
Key Specifications
Length36'7"
Width8'
Exterior Height11'7"
Interior Height80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight8,050
Hitch Weight980
Net Carrying Capacity1,730
Fresh Water42
Grey Tank37
Black Tank37
Furnace30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 34FLS
34FLS
Gulf Stream Conquest 406FLR
406FLR
Gulf Stream Conquest 40DEN
40DEN
Gulf Stream Conquest 408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,9879,7659,120
Hitch Weight1,3401,5821,6001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2237951,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs

SE Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 20QBG
20QBG
Gulf Stream Conquest 36FRSG
36FRSG
Gulf Stream Conquest 33DBDB
33DBDB
Key Specifications
Length25'6"39'8"40'7"
Width8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'4"11'4"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,1268,3009,680
Hitch Weight6201,0401,160
Net Carrying Capacity3,6941,5402,067
Fresh Water514242
Grey Tank373774
Black Tank373774
Furnace25,000 BTU35,00035,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20

GSX Toy Hauler Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Conquest G17
Conquest G17
Gulf Stream Conquest Conquest G26
Conquest G26
Gulf Stream Conquest Conquest G28
Conquest G28
Key Specifications
Length24'11"30'11"33'4"
Width96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'9"11/3"10'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,1265,700TBD
Hitch WeightTBD880TBD
Net Carrying Capacity3,6944,460TBD
Fresh Water515151
Grey Tank373737
Black Tank373737
Furnace16,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs2 X 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs
get a quote