Conquest Floor Plans

Show:
Filter by:

Travel Trailer Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 262RLS
262RLS
Gulf Stream Conquest 266RBS
266RBS
Gulf Stream Conquest 276BHS
276BHS
Gulf Stream Conquest 277DDS
277DDS
Gulf Stream Conquest 278DDS
278DDS
Key Specifications
Length31'3"30'3"32'3"31'9"31'9"
Width8'96"8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'3"10'9"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,8496,3706,4736,5226,344
Hitch Weight910710940890930
Net Carrying Capacity1,4213,85033273,1883,386
Fresh Water5129515151
Grey Tank3774747474
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace25,000 BTU30,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 288ISL
288ISL
Gulf Stream Conquest 295SBW
295SBW
Gulf Stream Conquest 299RLI
299RLI
Gulf Stream Conquest 301TB
301TB
Gulf Stream Conquest 30FRK
30FRK
Key Specifications
Length33'0"34'6"33'7"34'1"35'8"
Width8'8'96"8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"10'9"11'3"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,6606,7787,3006,8457,898
Hitch Weight9101,0801,1308851,120
Net Carrying Capacity1,8203,0502,6302,8402,022
Fresh Water5151515151
Grey Tank7474373737
Black Tank3737373737
Furnace30,000 BTU30,000 BTU35,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 323TBR
323TBR
Key Specifications
Length36'7"
Width8'
Exterior Height10'9"
Interior Height80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,506
Hitch Weight1080
Net Carrying Capacity2,374
Fresh Water51
Grey Tank37
Black Tank37
Furnace30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.

Lodge Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 34FLS
34FLS
Gulf Stream Conquest 406FLR
406FLR
Gulf Stream Conquest 40DEN
40DEN
Gulf Stream Conquest 408TBS
408TBS
Key Specifications
Length38'0"40'5"40'3"41'3"
Width8'8'8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'11"11'11"11'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight7,9179,9879,7659,120
Hitch Weight1,3401,5821,6001,360
Net Carrying Capacity2,2237951,0351,440
Fresh WaterN/AN/AN/AN/A
Grey Tank37747474
Black Tank37373737
Furnace35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU35,000 BTU
Water Heater10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal10 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs

SE Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest 20QBG
20QBG
Gulf Stream Conquest 26BHG
26BHG
Gulf Stream Conquest 275FBG
275FBG
Gulf Stream Conquest 36FRSG
36FRSG
Key Specifications
Length24'11"29'10"29'10"38'8"
Width8'96"8'8'
Exterior Height10'9"11'3"10'9"10'9"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,1265,1204,7388,127
Hitch Weight6206206901,220
Net Carrying Capacity3,6942,8102,9521,953
Fresh Water515151N/A
Grey Tank37373737
Black Tank37373737
Furnace25,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU35,000
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.

GSX Toy Hauler Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream Conquest Conquest G17
Conquest G17
Gulf Stream Conquest Conquest G26
Conquest G26
Gulf Stream Conquest Conquest G28
Conquest G28
Key Specifications
Length24'11"30'11"33'4"
Width96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'9"11/3"10'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,1265,700TBD
Hitch WeightTBD880TBD
Net Carrying Capacity3,6944,460TBD
Fresh Water515151
Grey Tank373737
Black Tank373737
Furnace16,000 BTU25,000 BTU25,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs2 X 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs
get a quote