Show:
Filter by:

Cabin Cruiser

Model TypeGulf Stream Cabin Cruiser 24RBS
24RBS
Gulf Stream Cabin Cruiser 25BHS
25BHS
Gulf Stream Cabin Cruiser 28CRB
28CRB
Gulf Stream Cabin Cruiser 28BBS
28BBS
Key Specifications
Length24'8"27'2"30'3"31'2"
Width96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'6"11'0"10'11"11'0"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,0154,6246,1205,436
Hitch Weight440540520626
Net Carrying Capacity3,4252,9161,4002,224
Fresh Water36363636
Grey Tank29295629
Black Tank29292929
Furnace20,000 BTU20,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs.