Show:
Filter by:

Cabin Cruiser

Model Type24RBS
24RBS
25BHS
25BHS
28BBS
28BBS
28CRB
28CRB
Key Specifications
Length24'8"27'2"31'2"30'3"
Width96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'6"11'0"11'0"10'11"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,0154,6245,4366,120
Hitch Weight440540626520
Net Carrying Capacity3,4252,9162,2241,400
Fresh Water36363636
Grey Tank29292956
Black Tank29292929
Furnace20,000 BTU20,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs