Show:
Filter by:

Capri

Model TypeGulf Stream Capri 177FD
177FD
Gulf Stream Capri 189DD
189DD
Gulf Stream Capri 199DD
199DD
Gulf Stream Capri 199RK
199RK
Gulf Stream Capri 19DS
19DS
Key Specifications
LengthTBA20'11"20'11"20'11"21'1"
Width96"96"96"96"84"
Exterior HeightTBA9'11"9'11"8'11"8'11"
Interior Height6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry WeightTBA2,9963,1603,4523,100
Hitch WeightTBA350360470460
Net Carrying CapacityTBA8547601,4181,158
Fresh Water3030303030
Grey Tank3636363636
Black Tank3636363636
Furnace16,000 BTU (Opt)16,000 BTU (Opt)16,000 BTU (Opt)16,000 BTU (Opt)16,000 BTU (Opt)
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs.20 lbs.20 lbs20 lbs20 lbs
Model TypeGulf Stream Capri 218MB
218MB
Gulf Stream Capri 248BH
248BH
Key Specifications
Length22'5"27'4"
Width96"96"
Exterior Height9'6"9'6"
Interior Height6'4"6'4"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,9274,060
Hitch Weight400500
Net Carrying Capacity3,7153,601
Fresh Water3030
Grey Tank3636
Black Tank3636
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs