GEO Floor Plans

Show:
Filter by:

GEO Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream GEO 233CB
233CB
Gulf Stream GEO 235RB
235RB
Gulf Stream GEO 267RL
267RL
Gulf Stream GEO 275CK
275CK
Gulf Stream GEO 280TB
280TB
Key Specifications
Length27'1"27'4"32'2"32'0"34'6"
Width96"96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height11'2"11'2"11'2"10'11"11'4"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight5,4964,8256,0436,7206,730
Hitch Weight860596660640760
Net Carrying Capacity2,3642,7753,4172,6202,770
Fresh Water3636363536
Grey Tank2929295629
Black Tank2929292829
Furnace20,000 BTU20,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
Model TypeGulf Stream GEO 293RK
293RK
Gulf Stream GEO 295DC
295DC
Key Specifications
Length34'6"35'10"
Width96"96"
Exterior Height11'4"11'6"
Interior Height80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight6,6187,323
Hitch Weight700960
Net Carrying Capacity2,8822,437
Fresh Water3636
Grey Tank2929
Black Tank2929
Furnace30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.

SVT Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream GEO 18RBD
18RBD
Gulf Stream GEO 19FMB
19FMB
Gulf Stream GEO 22UDL
22UDL
Gulf Stream GEO 21MBS
21MBS
Gulf Stream GEO 21MBD
21MBD
Key Specifications
Length21'1"23'3"25'5"22'6"22'6"
Width96"96"96"90"90"
Exterior Height10'4"10'6"10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight3,2883,4593,775TBATBA
Hitch Weight320370420TBATBA
Net Carrying Capacity7451,3113,665TBATBA
Fresh Water2954545454
Grey Tank3333333333
Black Tank3333333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU20,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater66 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 202 x 202 x 2020 lbs20 lbs
Model TypeGulf Stream GEO 21QBS
21QBS
Gulf Stream GEO 21QBD
21QBD
Gulf Stream GEO 21TBD
21TBD
Key Specifications
Length22'6'22'6"22'6"
Width90"90"90"
Exterior Height10'6"10'6"10'6"
Interior Height80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry WeightTBATBATBA
Hitch WeightTBATBATBA
Net Carrying CapacityTBATBATBA
Fresh Water545454
Grey Tank333333
Black Tank333333
Furnace16,000 BTU16,000 BTU16,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank20 lbs20 lbs20 lbs

LE Series Floor Plans

Model TypeGulf Stream GEO 24RBS
24RBS
Gulf Stream GEO 25BHS
25BHS
Gulf Stream GEO 28CRB
28CRB
Gulf Stream GEO 28BBS
28BBS
Key Specifications
Length24'8"27'2"30'3"31'2"
Width96"96"96"96"
Exterior Height10'6"11'0"10'11"11'0"
Interior Height80"80"80"80"
Additional Specs
Dry Weight4,7005,0406,1205,820
Hitch Weight530540520640
Net Carrying Capacity2,3402,0001,4001,220
Fresh Water35353535
Grey Tank28282828
Black Tank28282828
Furnace20,000 BTU20,000 BTU30,000 BTU30,000 BTU
Water Heater6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal6 Gal
LP Tank2 x 20 lbs2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.2 x 20 lbs.
get a quote